Team Name Location Max OPR OPR over time Awards won ()
179 Children of the Swamp West Palm Beach, FL 235.4 4
488 Team XBot Seattle, WA 166.6 1
668 The Apes of Wrath San Jose, CA 141.8 1
972 Iron Claw Los Gatos, CA 93.6 1
1002 The CircuitRunners Marietta, GA 149.9 4
1072 Harker Robotics San Jose, CA 144.6 2
1178 DURT (De Smet Ultimate Robotics Team) Saint Louis, MO 122.7 1
1323 MadTown Robotics Madera, CA 276.9 6
1515 NASA MorTorq 1515 Beverly Hills, CA 131.5 3
1540 Flaming Chickens Portland, OR 151.1 2
1710 The Ravonics Revolution Olathe, KS 169.2 4
1730 Team Driven Lees Summit, MO 197.2 4
1763 Paseliens Kansas City, MO 134.2 0
1775 Tigerbytes Kansas City, MO 116.3 1
1778 Chill Out Mountlake Terrace, WA 134.2 5
1983 Skunk Works Robotics Seattle, WA 150.9 5
2073 EagleForce Elk Grove, CA 157.8 2
2080 Torbotics Hammond, LA 135.3 1
2352 Metal Mayhem Ada, OK 179.0 2
2383 Ninjineers Fort Lauderdale, FL 177.7 4
2521 SERT Eugene, OR 146.3 2
2522 Royal Robotics Lynnwood, WA 189.2 0
2576 Chilean Heart Santiago, Región Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile 89.5 1
2584 Reseda Regents Robotics R^3 Reseda, CA 155.3 1
2906 Sentinel Prime Robotics Spanaway, WA 100.5 0
3239 Birds of Prey Layton, UT 150.3 1
3250 Kennedy Robotics Sacramento, CA 192.5 6
3288 Punchers Big Piney, WY 108.4 1
3316 D-Bug Tel Aviv, Tel-Aviv, Israel 210.5 5
3390 ANATOLIAN EAGLEBOTS Ankara, Ankara, Turkey 75.4 2
3476 Code Orange Irvine, CA 191.3 5
3646 INTEGRA Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey 196.4 2
3792 The Army Ants Columbia, MO 156.3 2
3880 Tiki Techs Kailua Kona, HI 124.8 2
3882 Lunas Lahaina, HI 163.1 3
3959 Mech Tech Somerville, AL 192.6 4
4159 CardinalBotics San Francisco, CA 160.9 1
4188 Columbus Space Program Columbus, GA 176.0 5
4191 IMC Kocaeli, Kocaeli, Turkey 126.5 2
4401 CETMOV Laguna del Rey Coahuila, Coahuila, Mexico 143.8 2
4522 Team SCREAM Sedalia, MO 186.3 2
4802 BLACKTOWN GIRLS (née UMM: Unidentified Moving Machines) Blacktown, New South Wales, Australia 62.2 2
4980 Canine Crusaders Kettle Falls, WA 183.8 3
5212 TAMSformers Robotics Denton, TX 92.7 0
5410 Eaglebotics Pompano Beach, FL 147.1 1
5429 Black Knights Las Vegas, NV 121.4 0
5437 Rocky Balboabots Booneville, AR 145.5 2
5472 Stallion Robotics Delray Beach, FL 189.7 4
5678 Knightrise Valley Glen, CA 73.4 0
5985 Project Bucephalus Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia 221.5 3
6024 R Factor Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 139.4 2
6072 Triton Tech Newport Beach, CA 126.4 0
6106 Tec Gear Irapuato, Guanajuato, Mexico 123.8 2
6348 HORUS COLIMA, Colima, Mexico 94.9 2
6390 Hephaestus Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 146.6 2
6459 AG Robotik Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey 53.3 1
6652 TigreRobotics Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico 42.1 3
6887 Dalton Catabots Dalton, GA 90.8 4
6957 The A.C.E.S. Henderson, NV 143.3 1
6996 Koalafied Adelaide, South Australia, Australia 114.8 2
7018 EOLOTICS El Espinal, Oaxaca, Mexico 104.5 3
7081 NEYC Shenyang, Liaoning, China 90.6 3
7102 Daedalus Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico 74.6 2
7152 Owltonomous Boca Raton, FL 102.0 2
7193 The Unit Fort Myers, FL 129.3 3
7312 T3 Tomball, TX 71.3 1
7327 Metal Jackets Oxnard, CA 106.9 1